Copa Paulista de Biribol

Equipes

Todos Atletas

JogadorTimeHeightPctB/SA/S
ADGE GERDULO JRILHABELA-000
ADILSON ARICE JUNIORCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
ADRIANO CARLOS VILLAS BOASCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA CORRÊASão Sebastião-000
ADRIANO SABINO DA SILVATC Pres.Prudente-000
ALEXANDRE HIDEIKE OMORISão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ALEXANDRE HIDEIKE OMORISão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ALLAN HENRIQUE PROENÇA SOUZASão Sebastião-000
ANDERSON FRUTUOSO LIMASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ANDERSON FRUTUOSO LIMASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ANDRE LUIZ SUBTIL MEDEIROSSÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (A)-000
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS REIS JUNIORPRAIA GRANDE A-000
APOLLO RODRIGUES NETOPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
ARTHUR ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAADEGA GENERAL PG-000
BENITO PICCAROLO CERAVOLOTC Pres.Prudente-000
BRUNO MARTINEZ PAZTC Pres.Prudente-000
CARLOS EDUARDO GALVÃOPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
CARLOS HENRIQUE MESSASCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
CÉSAR AUGUSTO DE ANDRADESão Sebastião-000
DANIEL CAMARGO F. NUNESCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
DANILO DE FREITAS SILVAADEGA GENERAL PG-000
ELCIO MARQUES DA LUZCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
ELTON FRUTUOSO LIMASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ELTON FRUTUOSO LIMASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ERIC LARA DOS SANTOSPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
EVANDRO ARANTES DE SOUZA JUNIORSão Sebastião-000
FABIANO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAILHABELA-000
FABIANO SIDINEI FRANCOSão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
FABIO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTOPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
FABIO DUTRAILHABELA-000
FABIO EDUARDO MARGATO BARCHINIADEGA GENERAL PG-000
FABIO LUIGI MENEGHELOPRAIA GRANDE A-000
FABIO SIQUEIRA BUZOLINSão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
FABIO SIQUEIRA BUZOLINSão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
FAGNER FRUTUOSO LIMASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
FELIPE ALVEZ DE SOUZASÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (A)-000
GABRIEL CURCI TAVARESPRAIA GRANDE A-000
GABRIEL LOPES ZACHARIASADEGA GENERAL PG-000
GABRIEL ROSAS MARQUESPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
GUSTAVO VINCENZI CAVICHIOLITC Pres.Prudente-000
HENRIQUE CAVALLI TORRESILHABELA-000
IGHOR MORAIS MAIDAPRAIA GRANDE A-000
JACKSON FERNANDO ALIEVICopa Paulista de Biribol-000
JEFERSON DA SILVA LIMAADEGA GENERAL PG-000
JOILDSON RODRIGUES JUNIORADEGA GENERAL PG-000
JOSÉ ROBERTO PINTO NETOCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
JOSÉ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDATC Pres.Prudente-000
JOÃO LUIZ BORGES DIEGUESSÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (A)-000
JÚLIO CÉSAR DA SILVA ROCHASão Sebastião-000
LEANDRO MARCHEZI DO AMARALPRAIA GRANDE A-000
LUCAS ANDRÉ SAGAWACopa Paulista de Biribol-000
LUCIANO HENRIQUE ALVES GOMEROSão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
LUCIANO HENRIQUE ALVES GOMEROSão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
MARCELO BACCI RAMOSPRAIA GRANDE A-000
MARCELO GONCALVES JESUSPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
MARCIO JOSÉ DA SILVACopa Paulista de Biribol-000
NATHAN FAUSTINO DA SILVASão Sebastião-000
PEDRO FERNANDO CERVERA BARROSSÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (A)-000
PEDRO PAULO OLIVEIRAGUARAREMA-000
PETERSON GONZAGA DIASPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
RAFAEL WILLIAN ALVES BARBOSACopa Paulista de Biribol-000
RICARDO BAENA ROSSANNPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM-000
RICARDO RISSASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
RICARDO RISSASão Paulo Futebol Clube-000
ROBERTO BATISTA DA SILVAPRAIA GRANDE A-000
RODRIGO NUNESCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
ROGERIO MALUF DE MEDEIROSPRAIA GRANDE A-000
RONALDO DE SOUZA NETOSão Sebastião-000
RUBENS MEDEIROS JUNIORSÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (A)-000
SIDNEI LUIZ DE SOUZAILHABELA-000
TIAGO NOGUEIRA MELLESTC Pres.Prudente-000
VICTOR SOARES DE CARVALHOCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
WALLACE LOURENÇO BORGESCopa Paulista de Biribol-000
WESLEY DOS SANTOS URIASADEGA GENERAL PG-000
WILBER COZENDEY DA SILVASão Sebastião-000